BeamQa

Optics & Components Contact us by info@beamq.com

532nm 10mW Single Mode Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Module

  • Home
  • 532nm 10mW Single Mode Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Module
Sale!

532nm 10mW Single Mode Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Module

$199.00

Description

●  532nm Pigtailed Diode Laser With SM Fiber
●  >10mW Output Power
●  9um Single Mode Fiber
●  0.12N.A.
●  Coaxial Package
●  Built-in PD optional
●  FC/SC/SMA05 connector optional

Specifications

    WSLP-532-020m-4-PD

                    Min Type Max
Center Wavelength@25℃     532nm
Spectral Width (FWHM)   —- —-
Output Power 20mW
Fiber Type SM Fiber
fiber core 9um
Recommend Operating Temperature —- 25°C
Fiber Connector —- FC
Fiber Length 80cm 100cm
Threshold Current(Typ.) —- 145mA
Operating Current(Typ.) —- 490mA
Operating Voltage —- 2.0V
Package Style Coaxial/HHL
Photodiodes Built-in

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “532nm 10mW Single Mode Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Module”